Futurelawyer0529's Profile

Profile

futurelawyer0529

University of Oklahoma (OK)

Arts

148



Verbal :

Quantitative :

Writing :

3.72

2018

out of

Oregon

Famale

Interested Areas Of Law (Check all that apply)

Favorite List

Add all Law Schools that you are interested in below

School Name Us News Ranking Acceptance Rate % Median LSAT Median GPA
Oklahoma City University School of Law14472.11473.05
University of Oklahoma College of Law6049.21573.52
University of Tulsa College of Law8637.11553.4
University of Oregon School of Law78491573.4
Lewis & Clark Law School9258.81573.34
Willamette University College of LawN/A75.421523.13

My Application List

Keep track of schools you have applied to and your status

Law School Top 5 Status Scholarship Sent Received Decision Type Program Fee Waiver Updated
Oklahoma City University School of Law

Accepted

- - - 12-02-21 Regular Full Time Yes 10 months ago

Students I Follow

Username LSAT

Actual(A)/Practice(P)

GPA Law School Status Scholarship $ Updated
No Matching Records Found

Notes, Involvement and Extracurricular Activities

Message Board