Tommy2222's Profile

Profile

Tommy2222

Vanderbilt University (TN)

-

163



Verbal :

Quantitative :

Writing :

3.77

2017

out of

Dalton

Georgia

Male

Interested Areas Of Law (Check all that apply)

Favorite List

Add all Law Schools that you are interested in below

School Name Us News Ranking Acceptance Rate % Median LSAT Median GPA
Emory University School of Law22321653.78
Vanderbilt Law School1638.11673.7
Duke University School of Law1123.31693.76
Georgetown University Law Center1424.51673.77
University of Georgia School of Law33331623.73
University of Virginia School of Law820.21693.86
Harvard University Law School217.91723.86
Columbia University Law School 421.91723.7

My Application List

Keep track of schools you have applied to and your status

Law School Top 5 Status Scholarship Sent Received Decision Type Program Fee Waiver Updated

Students I Follow

Username LSAT

Actual(A)/Practice(P)

GPA Law School Status Scholarship $ Updated
No Matching Records Found

Notes, Involvement and Extracurricular Activities

Message Board