Swhitta1's Profile

Profile

swhitta1

Tulane University (LA)

-

170



Verbal :

Quantitative :

Writing :

3.50

2020

out of

Famale

Interested Areas Of Law (Check all that apply)

Favorite List

Add all Law Schools that you are interested in below

School Name Us News Ranking Acceptance Rate % Median LSAT Median GPA
Louisiana State University - Paul M. Hebert Law Center8259.21543.38
Georgia State University College of Law5727.81583.41
New England Law | BostonN/A80.11503.2
Boston University School of Law2325.871663.74
Boston College Law School2728.721643.62
Loyola University New Orleans College of Law14076.31483.15
Emory University School of Law2629.651653.79
Georgetown University Law Center1424.51673.77
Tulane University Law School5060.21583.46
Duke University School of Law1020.151693.78
Harvard University Law School217.91723.86
University of Oregon School of Law78491573.4
American University: Washington College of Law7748.571583.43
George Washington University Law School2539.71653.71
Washington and Lee University School of Law4048.61603.47
Washington University School of Law1827.61683.67
University of Washington School of Law3326.91633.68
Baylor University School of Law4839.041603.59
University of California - Berkeley Law1019.691683.80
University of Chicago Law School417.481713.89
Cornell University Law School1321.131673.82
Elon University, School of LawN/A35.851503.26
Florida International University College of Law10329.21563.64
Florida State University College of Law4834.31593.52
Florida A&M University College of LawN/A48.941463.09
Florida Coastal School of LawN/A71.41442.87
University of Florida - Fredric G. Levin College of Law4861.81603.6
Fordham University School of Law3735.11633.53
University of Georgia School of Law33331623.73
University of Hawaii - William S. Richardson School of Law9236.71523.27
University of Houston Law Center5038.31593.53
Inter American University School of Law - Puerto Rico N/A65.11373.3
Loyola University Chicago School of Law72541573.3
University of Maine School of Law11169.41523.24
University of Pacific McGeorge School of Law14472.31523.2
University of North Carolina School of Law3844.61613.51
Northeastern University School of Law8234.71613.55
University of Puerto Rico School of LawN/A57.31433.52
Seattle University School of Law11158.31543.35
Stanford University Law School211.31713.87
University of Tennessee College of Law6537.31583.59
Texas Southern University - Thurgood Marshall School of LawN/A55.31453.06
University of Massachusetts School of Law - DartmouthN/A65.81483.12
Vanderbilt Law School1638.11673.7
Vermont Law School13270.81503.16
Wake Forest University School of Law4055.61613.58
Western New England University School of LawN/A69.41483.13
William & Mary Law School3936.131623.76
Yale University Law School16.851733.92
Law School ScholarshipsN/A

My Application List

Keep track of schools you have applied to and your status

Law School Top 5 Status Scholarship Sent Received Decision Type Program Fee Waiver Updated

Students I Follow

Username LSAT

Actual(A)/Practice(P)

GPA Law School Status Scholarship $ Updated
No Matching Records Found

Notes, Involvement and Extracurricular Activities

Message Board