Srosario's Profile

Profile

srosario

University of Central Florida (FL)

-

168



Verbal :

Quantitative :

Writing :

3.87

2020

out of

Orlando

Florida

Hispanic

Famale

Interested Areas Of Law (Check all that apply)

Favorite List

Add all Law Schools that you are interested in below

School Name Us News Ranking Acceptance Rate % Median LSAT Median GPA
New York University School of Law633.11693.81
Yale University Law School16.851733.92
Harvard University Law School217.91723.86
Stanford University Law School211.31713.87
University of Chicago Law School417.481713.89
Georgetown University Law Center1424.51673.77
Columbia University Law School 516.791723.75

My Application List

Keep track of schools you have applied to and your status

Law School Top 5 Status Scholarship Sent Received Decision Type Program Fee Waiver Updated

Students I Follow

Username LSAT

Actual(A)/Practice(P)

GPA Law School Status Scholarship $ Updated
No Matching Records Found

Notes, Involvement and Extracurricular Activities

Message Board