Saraspears97's Profile

Profile

saraspears97

University of West Florida (FL)

Social Sciences & Liberal Arts

157



Verbal :

Quantitative :

Writing :

3.50

3.67

2019

out of

Pensacola

Florida

White

Famale

Interested Areas Of Law (Check all that apply)

Favorite List

Add all Law Schools that you are interested in below

School Name Us News Ranking Acceptance Rate % Median LSAT Median GPA
Villanova University School of Law7448.51573.54
St. John's University School of Law7440.61583.54
Chicago-Kent College of Law86621563.39
Case Western Reserve University, School of Law5741.81593.48
University of Utah - S.J. Quinney College of Law4547.11583.5
University of Oklahoma College of Law6049.21573.52
Pepperdine University School of Law6548.71593.6
Albany Law School of Union University12961.71523.34
University of South Carolina School of Law9258.61543.47
Boston College Law School3045.31633.5
University of Kentucky College of Law6060.21543.49
Boston University School of Law2037.91643.68
University of California - Davis, School of Law3031.11633.52
University of California - Irvine, School of Law2826.51633.54
University of California - Los Angeles, School of Law1729.71673.74
Cardozo School of Law7452.11593.44
Chapman University - Dale E. Fowler School of Law13647.21553.24
University of Chicago Law School421.91703.9
University of Cincinnati College of Law6058.41553.47
City University of New York School of Law13144.81513.23
Cleveland State University - Cleveland-Marshall College of Law10647.21533.29
Columbia University Law School 421.91723.7
University of Connecticut School of Law6550.91563.31
Cornell University Law School1330.61673.73
Drake University Law11174.91533.33
University of North Carolina School of Law3844.61613.51
Duquesne University School of Law11164.51523.38
Emory University School of Law22321653.78
Fordham University School of Law3735.11633.53
George Mason University - Antonin Scalia Law School4531.31623.66
George Washington University Law School2539.71653.71
Georgetown University Law Center1424.51673.77
University of Georgia School of Law33331623.73
Harvard University Law School217.91723.86
University of Hawaii - William S. Richardson School of Law9236.71523.27
University of Houston Law Center5038.31593.53
Howard University School of Law10642.91503.22
University of Idaho College of Law11166.21523.23
University of Illinois College of Law4045.71603.59
Indiana University Maurer School of Law—Bloomington2553.11613.71
Indiana University Robert H. McKinney School of Law - Indianapolis10069.71533.41
University of Maryland - Francis King Carey School of Law4853.71583.47
Michigan State University College of Law10046.41543.51
New England Law | BostonN/A80.11503.2
University of New Mexico School of Law6041.71533.47
New York University School of Law633.11693.81
Northeastern University School of Law8234.71613.55
Northwestern University School of Law1222.61683.81
University of Notre Dame Law School22351643.71
University of Oregon School of Law78491573.4
Pennsylvania State University, Penn State Law8646.31583.48
University of Pennsylvania Law School718.81693.9
University of Pittsburgh School of Law7836.81563.42
University of Richmond School of Law5541.91603.6
The University of Iowa College of Law2043.51613.61
Seattle University School of Law11158.31543.35
Seton Hall University School of Law6548.61563.4
Suffolk University Law SchoolN/A69.81503.27
Syracuse University College of Law8654.61543.35
University of Texas School of Law - Austin1521.91673.7
Tulane University Law School5060.21583.46
University of La Verne College of LawN/A64.61472.95
University of Massachusetts School of Law - DartmouthN/A65.81483.12
Washington University School of Law1827.61683.67
University of Washington School of Law3326.91633.68
University of Washington School of Law3326.91633.68
West Virginia University College of Law9752.91533.33
Widener University School of Law - DelawareN/A641483.08
Willamette University College of Law13267.41513.18
William & Mary Law School3336.21623.75
University of Wisconsin Law School3348.81613.58
University of Wyoming College of Law12377.81533.43
Savannah Law SchoolN/AN/A1473.04
Loyola University Chicago School of Law72541573.3
LSAT Prep CourseN/A2001805.0
Wayne State University Law School9752.11573.44

My Application List

Keep track of schools you have applied to and your status

Law School Top 5 Status Scholarship Sent Received Decision Type Program Fee Waiver Updated
Pennsylvania State University, Penn State Law

Interested In Applying

- - - - Regular Full Time No 4 months ago
Northeastern University School of Law 1

Interested In Applying

- - - - Regular Full Time No 4 months ago
Villanova University School of Law

Interested In Applying

- - - - Regular Full Time No 4 months ago
Michigan State University College of Law

Interested In Applying

- - - - Regular Full Time No 4 months ago
Florida State University College of Law

Interested In Applying

- - - - Regular Full Time No 4 months ago
Loyola University Chicago School of Law

Interested In Applying

- - - - Regular Full Time No 4 months ago
Chicago-Kent College of Law

Interested In Applying

- - - - Regular Full Time No 4 months ago

Students I Follow

Username LSAT

Actual(A)/Practice(P)

GPA Law School Status Scholarship $ Updated
No Matching Records Found

Notes, Involvement and Extracurricular Activities

Message Board