Pm67's Profile

Profile

Pm67

University of Akron (OH)

Social Sciences & Liberal Arts

155



Verbal :

Quantitative :

Writing :

3.42

2018

out of

Massillon

Ohio

White

Male

Interested Areas Of Law (Check all that apply)

Favorite List

Add all Law Schools that you are interested in below

School Name Us News Ranking Acceptance Rate % Median LSAT Median GPA
Atlanta's John Marshall Law SchoolN/A57.51483.05
University of Arizona - James E. Rogers College of Law4032.51613.57
University of California - Irvine, School of Law2826.51633.54
University of California - Hastings, College of the Law5042.11593.45
Chapman University - Dale E. Fowler School of Law13647.21553.24
Chicago-Kent College of Law86621563.39
Cornell University Law School1330.61673.73
Depaul University, College of Law11166.61523.14
Harvard University Law School217.91723.86
John Marshall Law SchoolN/A73.21483.05
Loyola Law School, Loyola Marymount University - Los Angeles6542.31593.52
Marquette University Law School123771533.35
University of Oregon School of Law78491573.4
Pepperdine University School of Law6548.71593.6
Roger Williams University School of LawN/A80.11483.13
Seattle University School of Law11158.31543.35
University of Southern California, Gould School of Law1929.91653.76
Stanford University Law School211.31713.87
Stetson University College of Law10351.11543.35
Suffolk University Law SchoolN/A69.81503.27
The Ohio State University - Moritz College of Law3049.71593.61
Vanderbilt Law School1638.11673.7
University of Washington School of Law3326.91633.68
Villanova University School of Law7448.51573.54
University of Wisconsin Law School3348.81613.58
Temple University - James E. Beasley School of Law5043.11603.49
University of Richmond School of Law5541.91613.55
Rutgers - The State University School of Law8248.31553.4
Quinnipiac University School of Law132631523.4
Loyola University Chicago School of Law72541573.3
Georgetown University Law Center1424.51673.77
University of Denver - Sturm College of Law7245.11573.39
Drexel University - Thomas R. Kline School of Law11153.61543.3
Duke University School of Law1123.31693.76
Gonzaga University School of Law13266.21533.24
Louisiana State University - Paul M. Hebert Law Center8259.21543.38
University of Massachusetts School of Law - DartmouthN/A65.81483.12
Pace University School of Law13663.31513.3
Savannah Law SchoolN/AN/A1473.04
Syracuse University College of Law8654.61543.35
Western State College of Law at Argosy UniversityN/A62.41473.03
California Western School of LawN/A69.91493.18
City University of New York School of Law13144.81513.23

My Application List

Keep track of schools you have applied to and your status

Law School Top 5 Status Scholarship Sent Received Decision Type Program Fee Waiver Updated
Pepperdine University School of Law 1

Interested In Applying

- - - - Regular Full Time No 4 weeks ago
Atlanta's John Marshall Law School -

Interested In Applying

- - - - Regular Full Time No 4 weeks ago
Chapman University - Dale E. Fowler School of Law 2

Interested In Applying

- - - - Regular Full Time No 4 weeks ago
Chicago-Kent College of Law -

Interested In Applying

- - - - Regular Full Time No 4 weeks ago
Cornell University Law School -

Interested In Applying

- - - - Regular Full Time No 4 weeks ago
Depaul University, College of Law -

Interested In Applying

- - - - Regular Full Time No 4 weeks ago
Harvard University Law School

Interested In Applying

- - - - Regular Full Time No 4 weeks ago
John Marshall Law School

Interested In Applying

- - - - Regular Full Time No 4 weeks ago
Marquette University Law School 3

Interested In Applying

- - - - Regular Full Time No 4 weeks ago
The Ohio State University - Moritz College of Law 5

Interested In Applying

- - - - Regular Full Time No 4 weeks ago
Stanford University Law School 4

Interested In Applying

- - - - Regular Full Time No 4 weeks ago
University of Wisconsin Law School

Interested In Applying

- - - - Regular Full Time No 4 weeks ago
University of Washington School of Law -

Interested In Applying

- - - - Regular Full Time No 4 weeks ago
Vanderbilt Law School

Interested In Applying

- - - - Regular Full Time No 4 weeks ago
Florida Coastal School of Law

Interested In Applying

- - - - Regular Full Time No 4 weeks ago
University of Oregon School of Law

Interested In Applying

- - - - Regular Full Time No 4 weeks ago
Louisiana State University - Paul M. Hebert Law Center

Interested In Applying

- - - - Regular Full Time No 4 weeks ago
Roger Williams University School of Law

Interested In Applying

- - - - Regular Full Time No 4 weeks ago
Seattle University School of Law

Interested In Applying

- - - - Regular Full Time No 4 weeks ago
Regent University School of Law

Interested In Applying

- - - - Regular Full Time No 4 weeks ago
Suffolk University Law School

Interested In Applying

- - - - Regular Full Time No 4 weeks ago
Stetson University College of Law

Interested In Applying

- - - - Regular Full Time No 4 weeks ago
Villanova University School of Law -

Interested In Applying

- - - - Regular Full Time No 3 weeks ago

Students I Follow

Username LSAT

Actual(A)/Practice(P)

GPA Law School Status Scholarship $ Updated
No Matching Records Found

Notes, Involvement and Extracurricular Activities

Message Board