Paigehammond13's Profile

Profile

Paigehammond13

University of Richmond (VA)

Social Sciences & Liberal Arts

172



Verbal :

Quantitative :

Writing :

3.95

2018

out of

Hartford

Wisconsin

White

Female

Interested Areas Of Law (Check all that apply)

Favorite List

Add all Law Schools that you are interested in below

School Name Us News Ranking Acceptance Rate % Median LSAT Median GPA
Duke University School of Law1123.31693.76
Georgetown University Law Center1424.51673.77
University of Virginia School of Law820.21693.86
University of Pennsylvania Law School718.81693.9
University of Chicago Law School421.91703.9
Harvard University Law School217.91723.86

My Application List

Keep track of schools you have applied to and your status

Law School Top 5 Status Scholarship Sent Received Decision Type Program Fee Waiver Updated
Duke University School of Law -

Interested In Applying

- - - - Regular Full Time No 12 months ago
University of Virginia School of Law -

Interested In Applying

- - - - Regular Full Time No 12 months ago

Students I Follow

Username LSAT

Actual(A)/Practice(P)

GPA Law School Status Scholarship $ Updated
No Matching Records Found

Notes, Involvement and Extracurricular Activities

Message Board