Menait14's Profile

Profile

menait14

Wake Forest University (NC)

-

159



Verbal :

Quantitative :

Writing :

3.50

2018

out of

Interested Areas Of Law (Check all that apply)

Favorite List

Add all Law Schools that you are interested in below

School Name Us News Ranking Acceptance Rate % Median LSAT Median GPA
University of Notre Dame Law School22351643.71
Boston University School of Law2037.91643.68
Boston College Law School3045.31633.5
University of Miami School of Law6054.41573.36
Villanova University School of Law7448.51573.54
University of Richmond School of Law5541.91613.55
Wake Forest University School of Law4055.61613.58

My Application List

Keep track of schools you have applied to and your status

Law School Top 5 Status Scholarship Sent Received Decision Type Program Fee Waiver Updated

Students I Follow

Username LSAT

Actual(A)/Practice(P)

GPA Law School Status Scholarship $ Updated
No Matching Records Found

Notes, Involvement and Extracurricular Activities

Message Board