Mbcgromb's Profile

Profile

mbcgromb

Trinity University (TX)

Social Sciences & Liberal Arts

162



Verbal :

Quantitative :

Writing :

3.40

3.61

2018

out of

New York

New York

White

Famale

Interested Areas Of Law (Check all that apply)

Favorite List

Add all Law Schools that you are interested in below

School Name Us News Ranking Acceptance Rate % Median LSAT Median GPA
Fordham University School of Law3735.11633.53
City University of New York School of Law10838.111543.28
New York Law School11154.71523.31
University of Houston Law Center5038.31593.53
University of Texas School of Law - Austin1521.91673.7
Brooklyn Law School7147.191573.38
Villanova University School of Law7448.51573.54

My Application List

Keep track of schools you have applied to and your status

Law School Top 5 Status Scholarship Sent Received Decision Type Program Fee Waiver Updated

Students I Follow

Username LSAT

Actual(A)/Practice(P)

GPA Law School Status Scholarship $ Updated
No Matching Records Found

Notes, Involvement and Extracurricular Activities

Message Board