Lionkettle's Profile

Profile

lionkettle

Saint Catherine University (MN)

Languages and Literature

151



Verbal :

Quantitative :

Writing :

3.50

3.7

2020

out of

Milladore

Wisconsin

White

Famale

Interested Areas Of Law (Check all that apply)

Favorite List

Add all Law Schools that you are interested in below

School Name Us News Ranking Acceptance Rate % Median LSAT Median GPA
University of Wisconsin Law School3445.621623.58
Marquette University Law School123771533.35
Mitchell Hamline School of Law14061.91503.2
Lewis & Clark Law School9258.81573.34
University of Oregon School of Law78491573.4
Willamette University College of LawN/A75.421523.13
Gonzaga University School of Law13266.21533.24
Seattle University School of Law11158.31543.35
University of Washington School of Law3326.91633.68

My Application List

Keep track of schools you have applied to and your status

Law School Top 5 Status Scholarship Sent Received Decision Type Program Fee Waiver Updated
University of Wisconsin Law School 1

Interested In Applying

- - - - Regular Full Time Yes 5 months ago
Mitchell Hamline School of Law 2

Interested In Applying

- - - - Regular Full Time Yes 5 months ago

Students I Follow

Username LSAT

Actual(A)/Practice(P)

GPA Law School Status Scholarship $ Updated
No Matching Records Found

Notes, Involvement and Extracurricular Activities

Message Board