Kbrown0950's Profile

Profile

kbrown0950

Franklin & Marshall College (PA)

Languages and Literature

153



Verbal :

Quantitative :

Writing :

3.78

2018

32

out of

553

Millbrook

New York

White

Male

Interested Areas Of Law (Check all that apply)

Favorite List

Add all Law Schools that you are interested in below

School Name Us News Ranking Acceptance Rate % Median LSAT Median GPA
Boston University School of Law2037.91643.68
Boston College Law School3045.31633.5
University of California - Berkeley Law821.21663.79
University of Chicago Law School421.91703.9
University of Colorado Law School4046.31623.69
Columbia University Law School 421.91723.7
Cornell University Law School1330.61673.73
University of Denver - Stum College of Law7245.11573.39
Duke University School of Law1123.31693.76
Emory University School of Law22321653.78
Fordham University School of Law3735.11633.53
George Washington University Law School2539.71653.71
Georgetown University Law Center1424.51673.77
Harvard University Law School217.91723.86
Loyola University Chicago School of Law72541573.3
University of Maine School of Law11169.41523.24
University of Massachusetts School of Law - DartmouthN/A65.81483.12
The University of Michigan Law School8281683.78
University of Minnesota Law School2244.41643.76
New York University School of Law633.11693.81
Northeastern University School of Law8234.71613.55
Northwestern University School of Law1222.61683.81
University of Notre Dame Law School22351643.71
University of Oregon School of Law78491573.4
University of Pennsylvania Law School718.81693.9
University of Richmond School of Law5541.91613.55
Quinnipiac University School of Law132631523.4
Saint Louis University School of Law8264.51543.4
Savannah Law SchoolN/AN/A1473.04
Temple University - James E. Beasley School of Law5043.11603.49
Syracuse University College of Law8654.61543.35
Vanderbilt Law School1638.11673.7
Vermont Law School13270.81503.16
Villanova University School of Law7448.51573.54
University of Virginia School of Law820.21693.86
Wake Forest University School of Law4055.61613.58
Washington University School of Law1827.61683.67
William & Mary Law School3336.21623.75
University of Wisconsin Law School3348.81613.58
Yale University Law School19.71733.89

My Application List

Keep track of schools you have applied to and your status

Law School Top 5 Status Scholarship Sent Received Decision Type Program Fee Waiver Updated
University of Wisconsin Law School -

Interested In Applying

No - - - Regular Full Time Yes 10 months ago
Boston College Law School -

Interested In Applying

No - - - Regular Full Time Yes 10 months ago

Students I Follow

Username LSAT

Actual(A)/Practice(P)

GPA Law School Status Scholarship $ Updated
No Matching Records Found

Notes, Involvement and Extracurricular Activities

Message Board