Katewoodbury's Profile

Profile

katewoodbury

University of California-Santa Barbara (CA)

Social Sciences & Liberal Arts

175



Verbal :

Quantitative :

Writing :

3.39

2018

out of

San Francisco

California

White

Female

Interested Areas Of Law (Check all that apply)

Favorite List

Add all Law Schools that you are interested in below

School Name Us News Ranking Acceptance Rate % Median LSAT Median GPA
Stanford University Law School211.31713.87
Harvard University Law School217.91723.86
Yale University Law School19.71733.89
University of Chicago Law School421.91703.9
University of California - Berkeley Law821.21663.79
Georgetown University Law Center1424.51673.77

My Application List

Keep track of schools you have applied to and your status

Law School Top 5 Status Scholarship Sent Received Decision Type Program Fee Waiver Updated

Students I Follow

Username LSAT

Actual(A)/Practice(P)

GPA Law School Status Scholarship $ Updated
No Matching Records Found

Notes, Involvement and Extracurricular Activities

Message Board