Justinrorick's Profile

Profile

justinrorick

Pepperdine University (CA)

-

174



Verbal :

Quantitative :

Writing :

3.60

2020

out of

90263

California

Male

Interested Areas Of Law (Check all that apply)

Favorite List

Add all Law Schools that you are interested in below

School Name Us News Ranking Acceptance Rate % Median LSAT Median GPA
Baylor University School of Law55291593.55
Boston College Law School3045.31633.5
University of California - Los Angeles, School of Law1729.71673.74
Chapman University - Dale E. Fowler School of Law13647.21553.24
University of Colorado Law School4046.31623.69
Columbia University Law School 421.91723.7
Cornell University Law School1330.61673.73
Creighton University School of Law10679.41523.26
Duke University School of Law1123.31693.76
Fordham University School of Law3735.11633.53
George Washington University Law School2539.71653.71
Georgetown University Law Center1424.51673.77
Gonzaga University School of Law13266.21533.24
Harvard University Law School217.91723.86
University of Hawaii - William S. Richardson School of Law9236.71523.27
Loyola Law School, Loyola Marymount University - Los Angeles6542.31593.52
The University of Michigan Law School8281683.78
New York University School of Law633.11693.81
University of Notre Dame Law School22351643.71
University of Oregon School of Law78491573.4
Pepperdine University School of Law6548.71593.6
University of San Francisco School of LawN/A61.41513.1
University of San Diego School of Law7440.51583.51
University of Southern California, Gould School of Law1929.91653.76
Stanford University Law School211.31713.87
Vanderbilt Law School1638.11673.7
University of Virginia School of Law820.21693.86
University of Washington School of Law3326.91633.68
Yale University Law School19.71733.89
University of Chicago Law School421.91703.9
University of Miami School of Law6054.41573.36
University of Arizona - James E. Rogers College of Law4032.51613.57

My Application List

Keep track of schools you have applied to and your status

Law School Top 5 Status Scholarship Sent Received Decision Type Program Fee Waiver Updated

Students I Follow

Username LSAT

Actual(A)/Practice(P)

GPA Law School Status Scholarship $ Updated
No Matching Records Found

Notes, Involvement and Extracurricular Activities

Message Board