Jeagle101's Profile

Profile

jeagle101

University of South Carolina (SC)

Social Sciences & Liberal Arts

161



Verbal :

Quantitative :

Writing :

3.83

3.86

2020

out of

Columbia

South Carolina

White

Male

Interested Areas Of Law (Check all that apply)

Favorite List

Add all Law Schools that you are interested in below

School Name Us News Ranking Acceptance Rate % Median LSAT Median GPA
George Washington University Law School2539.71653.71
William & Mary Law School3936.131623.76
University of Washington School of Law3326.91633.68
Fordham University School of Law3735.11633.53
University of South Carolina School of Law9258.61543.47
American University: Washington College of Law7748.571583.43

My Application List

Keep track of schools you have applied to and your status

Law School Top 5 Status Scholarship Sent Received Decision Type Program Fee Waiver Updated
George Washington University Law School 1

Interested In Applying

- - - - Early Application Full Time Yes 4 weeks ago
William & Mary Law School 2

Interested In Applying

- - - - Regular Full Time Yes 4 weeks ago
American University: Washington College of Law 3

Interested In Applying

- - - - Regular Full Time No 4 weeks ago
Georgetown University Law Center 4

Interested In Applying

- - - - Regular Full Time No 4 weeks ago
University of South Carolina School of Law 5

Interested In Applying

- - - - Regular Full Time No 4 weeks ago

Students I Follow

Username LSAT

Actual(A)/Practice(P)

GPA Law School Status Scholarship $ Updated
No Matching Records Found

Notes, Involvement and Extracurricular Activities

Message Board