Helpmelsac's Profile

Profile

helpmelsac

University of Georgia (GA)

-

168



Verbal :

Quantitative :

Writing :

3.62

2019

out of

Famale

Interested Areas Of Law (Check all that apply)

Favorite List

Add all Law Schools that you are interested in below

School Name Us News Ranking Acceptance Rate % Median LSAT Median GPA
University of Georgia School of Law33331623.73
George Washington University Law School2539.71653.71
Washington and Lee University School of Law4048.61603.47
Wake Forest University School of Law4055.61613.58
Villanova University School of Law7448.51573.54
Cornell University Law School1330.61673.73

My Application List

Keep track of schools you have applied to and your status

Law School Top 5 Status Scholarship Sent Received Decision Type Program Fee Waiver Updated

Students I Follow

Username LSAT

Actual(A)/Practice(P)

GPA Law School Status Scholarship $ Updated
No Matching Records Found

Notes, Involvement and Extracurricular Activities

Message Board