EricGripp's Profile

Profile

EricGripp

University of Washington (WA)

Social Sciences & Liberal Arts

172



Verbal :

Quantitative :

Writing :

3.80

3.9

2018

out of

Woodinville

Washington

White

Male

Interested Areas Of Law (Check all that apply)

Favorite List

Add all Law Schools that you are interested in below

School Name Us News Ranking Acceptance Rate % Median LSAT Median GPA
Columbia University Law School 421.91723.7
New York University School of Law633.11693.81
University of Washington School of Law3326.91633.68
Stanford University Law School211.31713.87
Harvard University Law School217.91723.86
University of Virginia School of Law820.21693.86

My Application List

Keep track of schools you have applied to and your status

Law School Top 5 Status Scholarship Sent Received Decision Type Program Fee Waiver Updated

Students I Follow

Username LSAT

Actual(A)/Practice(P)

GPA Law School Status Scholarship $ Updated
No Matching Records Found

Notes, Involvement and Extracurricular Activities

Message Board