ELLE7AM's Profile

Profile

ELLE7AM

University of Central Florida (FL)

-

151



Verbal :

Quantitative :

Writing :

3.02

2017

out of

Interested Areas Of Law (Check all that apply)

Favorite List

Add all Law Schools that you are interested in below

School Name Us News Ranking Acceptance Rate % Median LSAT Median GPA
Florida A&M University College of LawN/A55.21453.04
Florida International University College of Law10329.21563.64
Barry University - Dwayne O. Andreas School of LawN/A60.71483
Stetson University College of Law10351.11543.35
Syracuse University College of Law8654.61543.35
Nova Southeastern University - Shepard Broad College of Law N/A53.51493.1
St. Thomas University School of Law (Florida)N/A59.41473.06
Ave Maria School of LawN/A58.71473.08
Hofstra University - Maurice A. Deane School of Law11159.51513.4
Mercer University - Walter F. George School of Law12350.21523.25
New England Law | BostonN/A80.11503.2
University of North Carolina School of Law3844.61613.51
New York Law School11154.71523.31
Quinnipiac University School of Law132631523.4
University of South Carolina School of Law9258.61543.47
Georgia State University College of Law5727.81583.41
Brooklyn Law School9751.61563.31
University of Missouri School of Law6558.81583.48
Loyola University New Orleans College of Law14076.31483.15
Louisiana State University - Paul M. Hebert Law Center8259.21543.38
University of Nevada Las Vegas - William S. Boyd School of Law7832.21573.52
University of Massachusetts School of Law - DartmouthN/A65.81483.12
Michigan State University College of Law10046.41543.51
Pennsylvania State University, Penn State Law8646.31583.48
Florida State University College of Law4834.31593.52
University of Florida - Fredric G. Levin College of Law4861.81603.6

My Application List

Keep track of schools you have applied to and your status

Law School Top 5 Status Scholarship Sent Received Decision Type Program Fee Waiver Updated

Students I Follow

Username LSAT

Actual(A)/Practice(P)

GPA Law School Status Scholarship $ Updated
No Matching Records Found

Notes, Involvement and Extracurricular Activities

Message Board

  • HowICompare

    Hi ELLE7AM. Welcome to HOW I Compare (HIC)! Here at HIC it is our goal to assist you by making your Law School Admissions process more efficient and personalized.

    Make sure you:
    -Complete your profile
    -Add your favorite Law Schools
    -Interact with other HIC users

    If you have any questions or feel like sending us some feedback, please do not hesitate to contact us or leave a message on our message board (at the bottom of our profile page).
    –HIC Team

    2 years ago