Elisej1997's Profile

Profile

elisej1997

University of South Carolina (SC)

-

161



Verbal :

Quantitative :

Writing :

3.80

2018

out of

Famale

Interested Areas Of Law (Check all that apply)

Favorite List

Add all Law Schools that you are interested in below

School Name Us News Ranking Acceptance Rate % Median LSAT Median GPA
Boston College Law School3045.31633.5
Boston University School of Law2037.91643.68
Duke University School of Law1123.31693.76
Harvard University Law School217.91723.86
Stanford University Law School211.31713.87
University of Pennsylvania Law School718.81693.9
University of Virginia School of Law820.21693.86
Vanderbilt Law School1638.11673.7
University of North Carolina School of Law3844.61613.51

My Application List

Keep track of schools you have applied to and your status

Law School Top 5 Status Scholarship Sent Received Decision Type Program Fee Waiver Updated
University of North Carolina School of Law 1

- 09-29-18 09-29-18 09-29-18 Regular Full Time No 2 months ago

Students I Follow

Username LSAT

Actual(A)/Practice(P)

GPA Law School Status Scholarship $ Updated
No Matching Records Found

Notes, Involvement and Extracurricular Activities

Message Board