Cprice60's Profile

Profile

cprice60

Boston College (MA)

-

162



Verbal :

Quantitative :

Writing :

3.70

2017

out of

Interested Areas Of Law (Check all that apply)

Favorite List

Add all Law Schools that you are interested in below

School Name Us News Ranking Acceptance Rate % Median LSAT Median GPA
George Washington University Law School2539.71653.71
Georgetown University Law Center1424.51673.77
Boston University School of Law2037.91643.68
Boston College Law School3045.31633.5
Northwestern University School of Law1222.61683.81
Villanova University School of Law7448.51573.54

My Application List

Keep track of schools you have applied to and your status

Law School Top 5 Status Scholarship Sent Received Decision Type Program Fee Waiver Updated

Students I Follow

Username LSAT

Actual(A)/Practice(P)

GPA Law School Status Scholarship $ Updated
No Matching Records Found

Notes, Involvement and Extracurricular Activities

Message Board