Blahh123's Profile

Profile

blahh123

University of Central Florida (FL)

Health Care

176



Verbal :

Quantitative :

Writing :

3.00

2018

out of

Florida

Hispanic

Male

Interested Areas Of Law (Check all that apply)

Favorite List

Add all Law Schools that you are interested in below

School Name Us News Ranking Acceptance Rate % Median LSAT Median GPA
George Washington University Law School2539.71653.71
Georgetown University Law Center1424.51673.77
Vanderbilt Law School1638.11673.7
Duke University School of Law1020.151693.78
New York University School of Law633.11693.81
New York Law School11154.71523.31
New England Law | BostonN/A80.11503.2

My Application List

Keep track of schools you have applied to and your status

Law School Top 5 Status Scholarship Sent Received Decision Type Program Fee Waiver Updated
Georgetown University Law Center 5

Interested In Applying

- - - - Early Application Full Time No 4 months ago
Duke University School of Law 2

Interested In Applying

- - - - Early Application Full Time No 4 months ago

Students I Follow

Username LSAT

Actual(A)/Practice(P)

GPA Law School Status Scholarship $ Updated
No Matching Records Found

Notes, Involvement and Extracurricular Activities

Message Board