Aberry's Profile

Profile

aberry

University of Pennsylvania (PA)

Health Care

170



Verbal :

Quantitative :

Writing :

3.70

2020

out of

Orange

New Jersey

Black or African American

Famale

Interested Areas Of Law (Check all that apply)

Favorite List

Add all Law Schools that you are interested in below

School Name Us News Ranking Acceptance Rate % Median LSAT Median GPA
University of California - Berkeley Law1019.691683.80
Harvard University Law School217.91723.86
University of Pennsylvania Law School718.81693.9
Georgetown University Law Center1424.51673.77
Stanford University Law School211.31713.87
Yale University Law School16.851733.92
Columbia University Law School 516.791723.75
New York University School of Law633.11693.81
Duke University School of Law1020.151693.78

My Application List

Keep track of schools you have applied to and your status

Law School Top 5 Status Scholarship Sent Received Decision Type Program Fee Waiver Updated

Students I Follow

Username LSAT

Actual(A)/Practice(P)

GPA Law School Status Scholarship $ Updated
No Matching Records Found

Notes, Involvement and Extracurricular Activities

Message Board